Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Seymour District Cricket Association - SDCA A Grade
Round 13 - Sat 17 Feb 2018 (1:00PM), Sat 24 Feb 2018 (1:00PM)
BroadforddefKilmore
Venue: Harley Hammond ReserveMatch ID: 2616358
Umpires: Umpire1: Eric Franklin  
Scorers:  Not specified
Berry, Cameron
Bradshaw, Jeremy P
Collier, Liam
Collier, Mitchell J
Connell, Jack
Dunne, Tyrell J
Hickey, Braden (c)
Mills, Evan W
Withers, Paul D
Wood, Ashley (+)
Woods, Nathan
 
Tassone, Dale
Topham, Shane
Lovick, Ashley R (c)
Rose, Matthew (+)
Buttler, Joshua
Dawson, Benjamin
McLeod, Rod J
Walton, Jacob
Bryant, Oliver
Pryor, Jamie
Trezise, Ben D
Seymour District Cricket Association - SDCA B Grade
Round 17 - Sat 17 Feb 2018 (12:30PM)
Kilmoredef byTallarook
Venue: Kilmore Cricket GroundMatch ID: 2616477
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
McDonald, Nick
Clemm, Daniel
Zelvys, Leon J
Lowe, Jayme
Davern, Marcus (+)
McLeod, Connor
Partridge, Callum
Maher, Sean
Buttler, Brett (c)
Phillips, Heath
Pearson, Alex
McPhail, Deacon
 
Muir, Tim
Bruce, James
Cooney, Benjamin
Short, Dale (c)
Black, Jye
Minter, Kieran (+)
Oakley, Dean
Smith-Williams, Jac
Fisher, Dan
Itter, Mitchell
Whiteman, Mitchell
Durkin, Craig
Seymour District Cricket Association - SDCA C Grade
Round 15 - Sat 17 Feb 2018 (1:00PM)
BYEvKilmore
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Seymour District Cricket Association - SDCA U/16
Round SF - Sun 18 Feb 2018 (9:30AM)
AlexandradefKilmore
Venue: Leckie parkMatch ID: 2701935
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Ferrier, Jordan J
Geldart, James
Christie, Bradley T
Malcolm, Damon L (c)
Jack, Dylan
Bourke, Jacob
Fitzpatrick, Banjo
Lerch-Mackinnon, Jai (+)
Hibberd, Clayton
Russell, Ethan
Southam, James
Waixel, Bradley
 
Coach: Malcolm, Ross
 
Townsend, Harrison
Partridge, Lachlan
Pearson, Declan
Denney, William
Partridge, Stuart
Clark, Emmett
McDonald, Pauly
Cook, Riley (c)
Cram, Jared
Kerrigan, Darragh
Milligan, Jack
 
Coach: Partridge, Callum
Seymour District Cricket Association - SDCA U/14
Round SF - Sat 17 Feb 2018 (8:30AM)
Eastern HilldefKilmore
Venue: Chittick Park-Chittick OvalMatch ID: 2747045
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Towt, Dylan
Speechley, Josh
Hager, Harvey
Rutherford, Fraser
Gardner, Regan
Smith, Hugh
munro, hayden
thomson, sam
Godwin, Nevain
best, jake
Mann, Jonty
Quigg, Nicholas
 
Coach: Gardner, Dean
 
Partridge, Stuart
Mahajan, Shreyas
McDonald, Pauly
Clark, Emmett
McNicholas, Kyle
Harper, Cowan
Archibald, Thomas
Cram, Jared
Rechsteiner-Sanders, Ben
McDonald, Jack
Manuel, Thomas
 
Coach: Manuel, Dean
Seymour District Cricket Association - SDCA U/12 Stage 1
Round 12 - Fri 23 Feb 2018 (5:00PM)
Avenel S1vKilmore S1
Venue: Avenel Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 2819241
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available